image
imageimage
image


GMB Flags ― 15mm Range
back

British Army at Vimiero August 1808
Code
Description
All items $7.00 each
BAP1 Hill’s (1st) Brigade, 5th Foot, 1/9th Foot & 38th Foot
BAP2 Ferguson’s (2nd) Brigade, 36th Foot, 40th Foot & 71st Foot
BAP3 Nightingall’s (3rd) Brigade, 29th Foot, 82nd Foot & 50th Foot from Fanes (6th) Brigade
BAP4 Bowes’ (4th) Brigade, 6th Foot, 32nd Foot & 2/97th from Anstruther’s (7nd) Brigade
BAP5 Crauford’s (5th) Brigade, 45th Foot, 91st Foot
BAP6 Anstruther’s (7nd) Brigade, 2/9th Foot, 2/43rd Foot & 2/52nd Foot
BAP7 Acland’s (8th) Brigade, 2nd Foot, 1/20th Foot

British Army at Bussaco September 1810
Code Description
BAP8 Spencer’s 1st Division, 1/3rd Foot Guards, 1/2nd Foot Guards, 1st KGL Line
BAP9 Spencer’s 1st Division, 2/24th Foot, 42nd Foot, 1/61st Foot
BAP10 Spencer’s 1st Division, 2nd KGL Line, 5th KGL Line, 7th KGL Line
BAP11 Spencer’s 1st Division, 1/7th Foot, 1/79th Foot
BAP12 Hill’s 2nd Division, 1/3rd Foot, 2/31st Foot, 2/48th Foot
BAP13 Hill’s 2nd Division, 29th Foot, 1/48th Foot, 1/57th Foot
BAP14 Hill’s 2nd Division, 2/28th Foot, 2/34th Foot, 2/39th Foot
BAP15 Picton’s 3rd Division, 1/45th Foot, 1/74th Foot, 1/88th Foot
BAP16 Picton’s 3rd Division, 2/5th Foot, 2/83rd Foot (2/28th Foot from BAP17)
BAP17 Cole’s 4th Division, 2/7th Foot, 1/11th Foot, 2/53rd Foot
BAP18 Cole’s 4th Division, 3/27th Foot, 1/40th Foot, 1/97th Foot
BAP19 Leith’s 5th Division, 3/1st Foot, 1/9th Foot, 2/38th Foot
BAP20 Crauford’s Light Division, 1/43rd Foot, 1/52nd Foot (2/66th Foot from BAP12)

French Army at Bussaco September 1810 (Massena)
Code Description
II Corps, Reynier
FAP1 Merle’s 1st Division 2nd & 4th Legere. 36th Ligne
(2 battalions of each; 2 packs needed to cover all battalions)
FAP2 Heudelet’s 2nd Division 17th & 31st Ligne (3 battalions of each)
FAP3 Heudelet’s 2nd Division 47th & 70th Ligne (3 battalions of each)
IV Corps, Ney
FAP4 Marchand’s 1st Division 6th Legere & 39th Ligne (3 battalions of each)
FAP5 Marchand’s 1st Division 69th & 76th Ligne (3 battalions of each)
FAP6 Mermet’s 2nd Division 27th, 50th & 59th Ligne
(2 battalions of each; 2 packs needed to cover all battalions)
FAP7 Loison’s 3rd Division 32nd Legere, 26th Ligne (3 battalions of each)
FAP8 Loison’s 3rd Division 66th, 82nd Ligne and Hanovarian Legion
VIII Corps, Junot
FAP9 Clausel’s 1st Division 15th Legere; 19th, 22nd, 25th Ligne
FAP10 Clausel’s 1st Division 28th, 34th, 46th & 75th Ligne
FAP11 Solignac’s 2nd Division 15th & 65th Ligne
FAP12 Solignac’s 2nd Division 86th Ligne, Regiment’s Prusse & Irlandaise
Cavalry
FAPC1 Hussars
FAPC2 Dragoons
FAPC3 Chasseurs

Spanish Line Infantry
Code Description
SAP1 Spanish Line Regiments (3 sets of two)

British Army at Vittoria June 1813
Code Description
BAP22 Stopford’s Brigade, Howard’s 1st Division, 1/3rd Foot Guards, 1/2nd Foot Guards
BAP23 Halkett’s Brigade, Howard’s 1st Division, 1st KGL Line, 2nd KGL Line & 5th KGL Line
BAP24 Cadogan’s Brigade, Stewart’s 2nd Division, 1/50th Foot, 1/71st Foot, 1/92nd Foot
BAP25 Byng’s Brigade, Stewart’s 2nd Division, 1/3rd Foot, 1/57th Foot, 2/31st (provisional w/ 2/66th)
BAP26 O’Callaghan’s Brigade, Stewart’s 2nd Division, 1/28th Foot, 1/34th Foot, 1/39th Foot
BAP27 Brisbane’s Brigade, Picton’s 3rd Division, 1/45th Foot, 1/74th Foot, 1/88th Foot
BAP28 Colville’s Brigade, Picton’s 3rd Division, 1/5th Foot, 2/83rd Foot, 2/87th Foot
BAP29 Skerrett’s Brigade, Cole’s 4th Division, 1/7th Foot, 1/20th Foot, 1/23rd Foot
BAP30 Anson’s Brigade, Cole’s 4th Division, 3/27th Foot, 1/40th Foot, 1/48th Foot
BAP31 Hay’s Brigade, Oswald’s 5th Division, 3/1st Foot, 1/9th Foot, 1/38th Foot
BAP32 Robinson’s Brigade, Oswald’s 5th Division, 1/4th Foot, 2/47th Foot, 2/59th Foot
BAP33 Barne’s Brigade, Dalhousie’s 7th Division, 1/6th Foot, 2/24th Foot & 2/58th Foot (provisional)
BAP34 Grant’s Brigade, Dalhousie’s 7th Division, 1/51st Foot, 1/68th Foot & 1/82nd Foot
BAP35 Vandeleur’s & Kempt’s Brigades, Alten’s Light Division, 1/43rd Foot, 1/52nd Foot, 17th Portuguese

Portuguese Line Infantry
Code Description
PAP1 Portuguese Line Infantry, white (3 sets of two)
PAP2 Portuguese Line Infantry, red (3 sets of two)
PAP3 Portuguese Line Infantry, yellow (3 sets of two)

French Army of Portugal (Marmont)
Code Description
FAP13 Foy’s 1st Division 6th Legere, 39th Ligne
FAP14 Foy’s 1st Division 69th & 76th Ligne
FAP15 Clausel’s 2nd Division 25th Legere & 27th Ligne
FAP16 Clausel’s 2nd Division 50th & 59th Ligne
FAP17 Ferey’s 3rd Division 31st Legere & 26th Ligne
FAP18 Ferey’s 3rd Division 47th & 70th Ligne
FAP19 Sarrut’s 4th Division 2nd & 4th Legere, 36th Ligne
FAP20 Maucune’s 5th Division 15th & 66th Ligne
FAP21 Maucune’s 5th Division 82nd & 86th Ligne
FAP22 Brennier’s 6th Division 17th Legere & 22nd Ligne
FAP23 Brennier’s 6th Division 65th Ligne & Regt de Prusse
FAP24 Thomieres 7th Division 1st, 62nd & 101st Ligne
FAP25 Bonnet’s 8th Division 118th & 119th Ligne
FAP26 Bonnet’s 8th Division 120th & 122nd Ligne
Cavalry
FAPC1 Hussars
FAPC2 Dragoons
FAPC3 Chasseurs

French Army 1804-1812/13
Code Description
FAE1 Imperial Guard, Grenadiers & Chasseurs 1804-1811, Marins de la Guard
FAE2 Imperial Guard, 1st & 2nd Grenadiers, 1st & 2nd Chasseurs 1811-1813, Dutch Grenadiers
FAE3 Imperial Guard, Fusilier Grenadiers, Fusilier Chasseurs.
FAE4 Imperial Guard, Tirailleurs (Young Guard) 1811-1815
FAE5 Imperial Guard, Voltigeurs (Young Guard) 1811-1815
FAE6 Imperial Guard, Flanquers Grenadiers & Chasseurs (Young Guard)
FAE7 Imperial Guard, Tirailleur-Grenadiers & Chasseurs (Young Guard) 1809-1810

British Army of the Waterloo Campaign 1815
Code Description
BW1 1st & 2nd (Guards) Brigades, 1st Division (2nd/3rd Foot Guards, 3rd/1st Foot Guards, 2nd/2nd Foot Guards)
BW2 Halketts (5th) Brigade, 3rd Division (30th, 33rd & 69th)
BW3 Omptedas (2nd KGL) Brigade, 3rd Division
(5th & 8th KGL, 73rd-5th Brigade, 3rd Division)
BW4 Adams (3rd) Brigade, 2nd Division (51st, 71st & 1st KGL)
BW5 du Plats (1st KGL) Brigade, 2nd Division (2nd, 3rd & 4th KGL)
BW6 Mitchells (4th) Brigade, 4th Division (14th, 23rd & 51st)
BW7 Kempts (8th) Brigade, 5th Division (28th, 32nd & 79th)
BW8 Packs (9th) Brigade, 5th Division (1st, 42nd & 44th)
BW9 Lamberts (10th) Brigade, 6th Division (4th, 27th & 40th)
BW10 Supplement Pack: 92nd Highland, 2nd/1st Foot Guards, 81st Foot, Assorted Divisions
Cavalry
BWC1 Somerset’s Brigade, 1st & 2nd Life Guards, Royal Horse Guards
BWC2 Ponsonby’s Union Brigade, Scots Greys, Inneskillings & 1st Royal Dragoons
BWC3 Dornberg’s Brigade, 1st & 2nd KGL Light Dragoons, 23rd Light Dragoons
BWC4 Vandeleur’s Brigade, 11th, 12th & 16th Light Dragoons
BWC5 7th & 15th Hussars along w/ the 1st Dragoon Guards
(from Somerset’s Brigade)
BWC6 10th & 18th Hussars, 13th Light Dragoons

Brunswick Line Infantry 1815
Code Description
BN1 1st, 2nd & 3rd Line Infantry Regiments

Nassau Infantry 1815
Code Description
NAN1 Line Infantry Regiments

Netherlands (Dutch/Belgian) 1815
Code Description
DBN1 Regular Line Infantry Regiments
DBN2 Regular Light Infantry (Jager) Regiments
DBN3 Militia Infantry Regiments
DBN4 Heavy Cavalry Regiments
DBN5 Light Cavalry Regiments

Prussian Army 1813-1815 (including Waterloo)
Code Description
PN1 1st, 2nd & 3rd Line Infantry Regiments
PN2 4th, 5th & 6th Line Infantry Regiments
PN3 7th, 8th & 9th Line Infantry Regiments
PN4 10th, 11th Line Infantry & Silesian Landwehr
PN5 Pommeranian, Silesian, East & West Prussian Grenadiers
PN6 Landwehr Cross (black on white & white on black)
PN7 Landwehr & Reserves (black eagle on white)
PN8 East Prussian/Brandenburg Landwehr & Reserves (red eagle)
PN9 Silesian Landwehr & Reserves (black eagle on yellow shield)
PN10 Westfalian Landwehr & Reserves (white horse on red shield)
Cavalry
PNC1 1st to 6th Dragoons

French Line Infantry 1812-1814
Code Description
FN1 Foot Grenadiers & Chasseurs of the Guard
FN2 Tirailleurs & Voltigeurs (Young Guard) Fanions
FN3 Line Infantry (hons for 1st, 5th, 9th, 13th, 19th, 23rd, 29th, 42nd, 52nd, 53rd, 60th, 62nd, 79th, 81st, 102nd, 106th & 112th Regiments)
FN4 Line Infantry (hons for 12th, 17th, 21st, 25th, 30th, 33rd, 48th, 61st, 85th, 108th & 111st Regiments)
FN6 Line Infantry (hons for 14th, 28th, 36th, 43rd, 55th & 75th Regiments)
FN9 Line Infantry (hons for 2nd, 16th, 37th, 56th, 67th & 95th Regiments)
FN11 Light Infantry (hons for 1st, 14th, 19th, 22nd, 31st & 32nd Regiments)

Russian Infantry 1803-1815
NOTE:
Packs contain 6 flags, sufficient for three 1st Battalions
Code Description
RN1 St Petersburg Inspection (Yeltz, Kexholm, Bielosersk, Tenguinsk, Lithuania & Pernov Regiments)
RN2 Smolensk Inspection (Moscow Grenadiers, Polotsk, Perm, Ouglitz, Voronesh & Kursk Regiments)
RN3 Caucasus Inspection (Caucasus Grenadiers, Souzdal, Tiflis, Kabardinsk, Kazan & Vologda Regiments)
RN4 Ukraine Inspection (Malorossii Grenadiers, Kiev Grenadiers, Smolensk, Briansk, Galitz & Estonia Regiments)
RN5 Crimean Inspection
(Bielev, Sevastopol, Troitsk & Vitebsk Regiments)
RN6 Moscow Inspection
RN7 Lithuanian Inspection
RN8 Finland Inspection
RN9 Kiev Inspection
RN10 Brest Litovsk Inspection
RN11 Orenburg Inspection
RN12 Siberian Inspection
RN13 Livonia Inspection
RN14 Dniestr Inspection
RN15 Regiments of the 16th, 17th & 18th Divisions (dark green)
RN16 Ismaelovski, Preobrajenski & Semenovski Guard Regiments
RN17 Lithuanian Guard Regiment & Marines
RN18 Pavlov, Leib & Kiev Grenadiers 1797-1814
RN19 Astrakhan, Siberia & Little Russia Grenadiers 1797-1814
RN20 Arakcheyev, Ekaterinoslav & St Petersburg Grenadiers 1797-1814
RN21 Tauride & Moscow Grenadiers 1812-1815, Bielozerkov Regiment 1797-1815

Russian Cavalry 1797-1815
NOTE:
Packs contain 6 flags, one white and two colored for each unit.
Code Description
RNC1 Emperor & Empress Kurassier Regiments 1797-1815
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC2 Military Order & Astrakhan Kurassiers 1797-1815
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC3 Little Russia & Ekaterinoslav Kurassier Regiments 1797-1815
(one white & two colored standards)
RNC4 Glukhov & Novgorod Kurassier Regiments 1797-1815
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC5 Kazan & Riazan Kurassier Regiments, Dragoons from 1802
(one white & two colored standards)
RNC6 Nejinsky & Rejinsky Kurassier Regiments
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC7 Sofia & Kiev Kurassier Regiments
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC8 Starodub & Kharkov Kurassier Regiments
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC9 Tchernigov & Iamburg Kurassier Regiments
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC10 Neploviev & Friderista Kurassier Regiments
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC11 Moscow & Ingermanland Dragoon Regiments
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC12 Pskov & Kargopol Dragoon Regiments
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC13 Siberia & Orenburg Dragoon Regiments
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC14 Irkutsk & Kharkov Dragoon Regiments
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC15 Tchernigov & New Russia Dragoon Regiments
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC16 Kiev & Astrakhan Dragoon Regiments
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC17 Hastatova & Narva Dragoon Regiments
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC18 Nizhnii-Novgorod & Rostov Dragoon Regiments
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC19 Seversk & Shreidersa Dragoon Regiments
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC20 Simbrisk & Smolensk Dragoon Regiments
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC21 St Petersburg & Taganrod Dragoon Regiments
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC22 Borisoglebsk & Pereyaslav Dragoon Regiments
(one white & two colored standards each
RNC23 Zhitomir & Tiraspol Dragoon Regiments
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC24 Stardobov Dragoons & Pavlograd Hussars 1803-15
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC25 Stardobov Dragoons & Pavlograd Hussars 1803-15
(one white & two colored standards each)
RNC26 1803-15 Pattern Cavalry (two white & four green standards)
RNC27 Bug Cossacks
RNC28 Lithuanian Tartars
RNC29 1st & 2nd Black Sea Cossacks
RNC30 1st & 2nd Tchougoviev Cossacks
RNC31 Polish Light Horse

Austrian Napoleonic Infantry
Code Description
AN1 Austrian Line Infantry (German) 1806-1815
AN2 Austrian Line Infantry (Hungarian) 1806-1815
AN3 Grenz Infantry or Line Inf 2nd Battalions (German) 1806-1815
AN4 Line Infantry 1792 (German & Hungarian)
AN5 Line Infantry 1804
AN6 Austrian Cavalry 1806

Bavarian Infantry 1808-1815
NOTE:
Packs contain two different Regimentsfahne variants
Code Description
BVN1 Bavarian Infantry 1 (Leibfahne w/ checked border & crest)
BVN2 Bavarian Infantry 2 (Plain white Leibfahne w/ crest)

Prussian Army 1740-1806 (SYW/Early Napoleonic)
Code Description
PA1 Infantry Regiment No.1, No.2, No.3
PA2 Infantry Regiment No.4, No.5, No.6
PA3 Infantry Regiment No.7, No.8, No.9
PA4 Infantry Regiment No.10, No.11, No.12
PA5 Infantry Regiment No.13, No.14, No.15
PA6 Infantry Regiment No.16, No.17, No.18
PA7 Infantry Regiment No.19, No.20, No.21
PA8 Infantry Regiment No.22, No.23, No.24
PA9 Infantry Regiment No.25, No.26, No.27
PA10 Infantry Regiment No.28, No.29, No.30
PA11 Infantry Regiment No.31, No.32, No.33
PA12 Infantry Regiment No.34, No.35, No.36
PA13 Infantry Regiment No.37, No.38, No.39
PA14 Infantry Regiment No.40, No.41, No.42
PA15 Infantry Regiment No.43, No.44, No.45
PA16 Infantry Regiment No.46, No.47, No.48
PA17 Infantry Regiment No.49, No.50, No.51
PA18 Infantry Regiment No.52, No.53, No.54
Cavalry
PAC1 Kurassier Regiments No.1, No.2, No.3
PAC2 Kurassier Regiments No.4, No.5, No.6
PAC3 Kurassier Regiments No.7, No.8, No.9
PAC4 Kurassier Regiments No.10, No.11, No.12
PAC5 Dragoon Regiments No.1, No.2, No.3
PAC6 Dragoon Regiments No.4, No.5, No.6
PAC7 Dragoon Regiments No.7, No.8, No.9
PAC8 Dragoon Regiments No.10, No.11, No.12

British Army (SYW)
Code Description
BA1 5th Foot, 8th Foot, 11th Foot
BA2 12th Foot, 20th Foot, 23rd Foot
BA3 24th Foot, 25th Foot, 33rd Foot
BA4 37th Foot, 50th Foot, 51st Foot
BA5 87th Highlanders, 88th Highlanders
BA6 1st Foot Guards (2nd Battalion), 2nd Foot Guards (2nd Battalion), 3rd Foot Guards (2nd Battalion)
Cavalry
BAC1 Royal Horse Guards, 1st (Kings) Dragoon Guards
BAC2 2nd (Queens) Dragoon Guards, 3rd Dragoon Guards, 6th Dragoon Guards
BAC3 7th Dragoon Guards, 2nd Royal North British Dragoons, 6th Inneskilling Dragoons
BAC4 10th Dragoons, 11th Dragoons, 15th Light Dragoons

French Army (SYW/War of Spanish Succession)
Code Description
FA1 Infantry Regiments: Picardie, Champagne, Navarre (Nos.1, 2, 3)
FA2 Infantry Regiments Piemont, Normandie, La Marine (Nos.4, 5, 6)
FA3 Infantry Regiments La Tour du Pin, Bourbonnais, Auvergne
FA4 Infantry Regiments Monaco (10th), Talarue (11th), Du Roi
FA5 Infantry Regiments Royal, Poitou, Lyonnais
FA6 Infantry Regiments Dauphin, Vaubecourt, Touraine
FA7 Infantry Regiments Aquitaine, Eu, Saint Chamond
FA8 Infantry Regiments Montmorin, Briqueville, La Reine
FA9 Infantry Regiments Limousin, Royal des Vaisseaux, Orleans
(Nos.25, 26, 27)
FA10 Infantry Regiments La Couronne, Bretagne, Gardes Lorraine
(Nos.28, 29, 30)
FA11 Infantry Regiments Artois, Rohan, La Roche Aymon (Nos.31, 32, 33)
FA12 Infantry Regiments La Sarre, La Fere, Royal Roussillon (Nos.34, 35, 37)
FA13 Infantry Regiments Conde, Bourbon, Grenadiers de France
(Nos.38, 39, 40)
FA14 Infantry Regiments Beauvoisis, Rouergue, Bourgogne (Nos.41, 42, 43)
FA15 Infantry Regiments Royal Marine, Vermandois
FA18 Infantry Regiments Languedoc, Aumont
FA19 Infantry Regiments Waldner (Swiss), Medoc, Puysegur (Nos.55, 56, 57)
FA20 Infantry Regiments Vastan, Royal Comtois, Durfort (Nos.58, 59, 60)
FA21 Infantry Regiments Provence, Cambis, La Planta (Swiss) (Nos.61, 62, 63)
FA22 Infantry Regiments Saint Mauris, Nice, La Marck (German)
(Nos.64, 65, 66)
FA23 Infantry Regiments Guyenne, Lorraine (Nos.67, 68, 69)
FA24 Infantry Regiments Flandres, Berry, Bearn (Nos.70, 71, 72)
FA25 Infantry Regiments Hainault (Nos.73, 74, 75)
FA26 Infantry Regiments Perigord, Saintonge, Bigorre (Nos.76, 77, 78)
FA27 Infantry Regiments Forez, Cambresis, Tournaisis (Nos.79, 80, 81)
FA28 Infantry Regiments Foix, Bresse, La Marche (Nos.82, 83, 84)
FA29 Infantry Regiments Quercy, Comte de La Marche, Brie (Nos.85, 86, 87)
FA30 Infantry Regiments Soissonais, Isle de France, Diesbach (Swiss)
(Nos.88, 89, 90)
FA31 Infantry Regiments Courten (Swiss), Bulkeley (Irish), Clare (Irish)
(Nos.91, 92, 93)
FA32 Infantry Regiments Dillon (Irish), Royal Suedois, Chatres (Nos.94, 95, 96)
FA33 Infantry Regiments Conti, Rooth (Irish), Berwick (Irish) (Nos.97, 98, 99)
FA34 Infantry Regiments Enghien, Royal Baviere, Salis (Swiss)
(Nos.100, 102, 103)

Austrian Army 1745 – 1797 (SYW)
Code Description
AA1 German & Hungarian Infantry (all regiments carried these flags after 1745/SYW; flag has both Hungarian & German crests, one either side of Regimentsfahne; 3 white & 3 yellow flags per pack)
AA2 German & Hungarian Infantry (Six Ordinarfahne – for 2nd Battalions)

Union States Infantry (ACW)
NOTE: Packs contain national and state / regimental colors for three units.
Code Description
ACW1 U.S. Army Regulation colors 1 (use for regulars & volunteers)
ACW2 U.S. Army Regulation colors 2 (use for regulars & volunteers)
ACW3 New York State Volunteers 1
ACW4 New York State Volunteers 2
ACW5 Irish Brigade (69th, 63rd & 88th NY)
ACW6 Pennsylvania Nationals (6 stars & stripes w/ Penn crest)
ACW7 Pennsylvania Volunteers (3 as above w/ 3 blue Penn state flags)
ACW8 New York Zouaves (inc 5th Duryee's, 140th NY)
ACW9 Iron Brigade (2nd, 6th & 7th Wisconsin)
ACW10 Massachusetts Volunteers (white state flag)
ACW11 Massachusetts Volunteers (blue state flag)
ACW12 Michigan Volunteers
ACW13 Minnesota Volunteers
ACW14 Heavy Artillery (one N.Y. & two regulation sets of colors)
ACW15 Maine Volunteers
ACW16 New Jersey State Volunteers
ACW17 Indiana Volunteers
ACW18 Illinois State Volunteers
ACW19 Large Stars & Stripes/HQ flags
ACW20 Ohio Volunteer Infantry
ACW21 New Hampshire Volunteer Infantry

Union States Cavalry (ACW)
Code Description
ACWC1 U.S. Cavalry Standard & Guidons 1862
ACWC2 U.S. Cavalry pre-1862
ACWC3 Pennsylvania State Cavalry
ACWC4 New York State Cavalry
ACWC5 Massachusetts State Volunteer Cavalry
ACWC6 New Jersey State Volunteer Cavalry
ACWC7 Michigan State Volunteer Cavalry
ACWC8 Ohio State Volunteer Cavalry
ACWC9 Illinois State Volunteer Cavalry
ACWC10 Indiana State Volunteer Cavalry
ACWC11 U.S. Artillery Guidons
ACWC12 New York Light Artillery Guidons
ACWC13 Massachusetts Artillery Guidons

Confederate States (ACW)
NOTE:
All packs contain six flags
Code Description
Infantry
ACW30 1st Nationals (includes four variants)
ACW31 1st Pattern ANV Battle Flags (silk)
ACW32 2nd Pattern ANV Battle Flags (orange border)
ACW33 2nd Pattern w/ Seven Pines & Williamsburg Honors
ACW34 3rd Pattern ANV Battle Flags (white border)
ACW35 Virginia State Flags
ACW36 Georgia State Flags
ACW37 Texas State Flags
ACW38 North Carolina State
ACW39 Alabama State
ACW40 Mississippi State
ACW41 Florida State
ACW42 Louisiana State
ACW43 South Carolina State
ACW44 Army of Tennessee/Johnston Battle Flag
ACW45 Van Dorn's Corps Battle Flag
ACW46 Bragg's Corps 1st & 2nd Pattern
ACW47 Polk's Corps Battle Flag
ACW48 3rd Pattern ANV Battle Flags - blue painted honors (white border)
ACW49 3rd National Flags (outer red strip)
ACW50 HQ Flags - Gen Robert E Lee, Gen Jeb Stewart, Gen Jubal Early
ACW51 2nd National Flag 1863-1865
ACW52 Army of Mississippi, Bragg's Corps 1st Pattern
ACW53 Army of Mississippi, Bragg's Corps 2nd Pattern
ACW54 Army of Tennessee/Johnston Battle Flag
Cavalry
ACWC15 ANV Cavalry
ACWC16 1st National Cavalry Variants





image